Past Masters of the Lodge

1955
1957
1959
1961
1963
1965
1967
1969
1971
1973
1975
1977
1979
1981
1983
1985
1987
1989
1991
1993
1995
1997
1999
2001
2003
2005
2007
2009
2011
2013
2015
2017
WBro. Arthur J Coles-Disbury, PPrJGW
WBro. Alfred Jackson, PPrJGW
WBro. Samuel Leslie Davies
WBro. William Alfred Nicholas, PPrJGW
WBro. Norman Henry Webb, PPrSGW
WBro. George Lowe Jones, PPrGSuptWks
WBro. Percival W W Smith
WBro. Thomas James Higgins,PPrJGD
WBro. Raymond Hope Smith, PPrGStd
WBro. Ronald Slater
WBro. Ronald William Brown
WBro. Graham Herbert Dodd
WBro. John Alfred Jackson, PPrSGD
WBro. George Thomas Wilkinson
WBro. Richard Patrick Higgins, PPrJGD
WBro. Terence Arthur Lloyd, PPrSGD
WBro. Keith William Jones, PPrJGW
WBro. William Stanley Biggs
WBro. John Peek, PPrAGDC
WBro. Richard Manson Henderson
WBro. Neville Owen Jonathan, PPrJGD
WBro. James Tellett, PPrSGD
WBro. David Patrick Finlay, PPrAGDC
WBro. Martin Lee Critchley, PPrJGD
WBro. Keith William Jones, PPrJGW
WBro. Eric Fryer Quirk, PPrGStdBr
WBro. Kenneth R A McGimpsey, PrJGD
WBro. Andrew M William Jones, PPrJGD
WBro. Ronald Stuart Stuart, PPrJGW
WBro. Raymond Selby, PPrSGD
WBro. Robert John Pooley, PPrAGDC
1956
1958
1960
1962
1964
1966
1968
1970
1972
1974
1976
1978
1980
1982
1984
1986
1988
1990
1992
1994
1996
1998
2000
2002
2004
2006
2008
2010
2012
2014
2016
2018
WBro. John Robert Ridgewell, PPrAGDC
WBro. John Keneth Rudd, PPrSGW LGR
WBro. Herbert Dodd, PPrDepGSwdBr
WBro. Eric Blakeley Glover, PPrJGD
WBro. James Skelding, PPrJGD
WBro. James William Davis, PPrSGD
WBro. William Alfred Jones, PPrAGDC
WBro. Harry L Nicholas, PPrGSuptWks
W.Bro. Benjamin Stewart Ault
W.Bro. John Albert Hampton, PPrJGD
WBro. William J Beattie Jones, PPrAGDC
WBro. John Frederick Morgan, PPrSGD
WBro. Leonard Cuthbert Knight, PPrSGD
WBro. William Henry Barrow
WBro. Ronald Stuart Stuart, PPrJGD
WBro. George Thomas Sithell, PPrJGW
WBro. George A Pendlebury, PPrAGDC
WBro. Robert John Pooley, PPrAGDC
WBro. Peter Stewart, PPrAGDC
WBro. George Albert Rogers, PPrAGDC
WBro. Brian Neal, PPrAGSwdBr
WBro. Anthony Antrobus
WBro. Joseph John Gildea, PPrJGD
W.Bro. Martin Lee Critchley, PPrJGD
WBro. Kenneth Hough
WBro. David Christopher Jones
WBro. Andrew M W Jones, PPrJGD
WBro. James Tellett, PPrSGD
WBro. John Kenneth Rudd, PPrSGW LGR
WBro. Raymond Selby, PPrSGD
WBro. Robert John Pooley, PPrAGDC

Founders
WBro. Arthur James Coles Disbury, PPrJGW
WBro. John Robert Ridgewell, PPrAGDC
Bro. William Hewitt
WBro. John Willie Flather, PPrJGD
WBro. Herbert Baron Harding
Bro. Alfred Jackson
Bro. John William Gibson
WBro. William Beattie
WBro. Arthur Simkin, PPrJGW (W. Lancs)
Bro. William Henry Grey
WBro. Samuel Davies
WBro. John Kenneth Rudd, PPrSGW LGR
WBro. Herbert Dodd, PPrDepGSwdBr
Bro. John Russell Storey
WBro. John Caesar Quirk